CRIMINAL TRESPASS & RELATED OFFENSES
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The police have arrested Jennifer FUENTES for Criminal Trespass and related offenses following an incident that occurred on November 15, 2025, in the 300 block of Main Street. A preliminary hearing regarding this criminal matter will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
300 BLOCK MAIN STREET
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Nov 16, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.