Drug Possession and Delivery Related Offenses
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged Dustin Isiah FOY, 41 of New Cumberland, PA after he and a co-defendant delivered fentanyl and cocaine to undercover officers. FOY was remanded to the Chester County Prison.
Location
150 West First Avenue
Parking Lot
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Dec 15, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Disposition
Remanded to the Chester County Prison to await bail or preliminary hearing.
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill