To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Drugs and Related Criminal Offenses
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The defendant was charged after a criminal investigation.
Location
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Aug 5, 2017
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing