DUI and related offenses
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
Police have charged the defendant with DUI and related offenses while investigating an accident on W. Main St., in the area of Washington Street, just after 0830 AM.
Location
West Main Street
Washington Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2020
Disposition
Arraigned and posted $10,000 unsecured bail.
Arraignment Date
Jun 28, 2020
Judge
MDJ Hines
Bail
10000