Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.