DOMESTIC ASSAULT & RELATED OFENSES
Age
19
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The police have arrested Jahliel CIRWITHIAN for Domestic Assault and related offenses following an incident that occurred on July 11, 2026, in the 500 block of West Third Avenue. CIRWITHIAN was transported to the Chester County Prison pending a scheduled preliminary hearing at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jul 11, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Arraignment Date
Jul 11, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.