To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
(1) Count of Contempt for Violation of Order (PFA Violation) (M)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
On January 10, 2022, the defendant did knowingly and repeatedly violate an active protection from abuse order.
Location
542 West Main StreetParkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jan 10, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing