VIOLATION OF A COURT ORDER - PFA
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
248 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.