Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Police have charged Nicholas Ryan ALEXANDER, 26 of Milmont Park, PA, with drug possession and related offenses after police contact on September 14, 2017, in the 700 blk. of W 2nd Ave. Alexander was also charged with driving with a suspended license. Marijuana and heroin were seized and sent for analysis.
Location
700 block West Second Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jun 21, 2018
Disposition
Charges filed 6/21/2018, after investigation.
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.