On October 17, 2021, OPD arrested and charged Enrique Juan Ign Rivera of Oxford with Terroristic Threats after an altercation with his neighbor on August 25, 2021.
Location
Lauren Lane Oxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Oct 17, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
OP-21-02366 / Devlin
Created Dec 2nd, 2021
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Oxford Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Oxford Police Department.