Out of County Warrant
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On April 10, 2022 the OPD was dispatched to the Unit Blk South Third Street for a well being check of a female. After making contact with the female, Brooke Dickey, 31, of Lock Haven PA , it was determined that there was an active Bench Warrant out of Clinton County, PA. Dickey was placed into custody and transported by Constables to Chester County Prison.
Location
Unit Blk South Third Street
Oxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Apr 10, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
OP-22-01352 / Eller