(1) count Contempt for Violation of Protection Order
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
OPD arrested and charged 29 year old, Jaimie Elise Crawford of Harrisburg on January 8, 2022 at 9:44 am for violation of Protection Order in the area of the 200 block Maple Street.
Location
200 block Maple street
Oxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Jan 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
OP-22-00069 / Weaver