North Coventry Township Police is attempting to identify the male in the photograph in reference to a trespassing complaint. Anyone with information on his identity is asked to contact Ofc. Victoria Hipple at vhipple@norcopd.org or call 610-323-8360. Citizens can also submit a tip.
Location
1000 blk W. Schuylkill Rd
Pottstown, PA
Date
Nov 29, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20251129M6066 (34)
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal