DUI
Resisting Arrest
Age
59
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
A Bench Warrant was issued on February 28, 2011 by MDJ Matthew Seavey, after Miguel Nava-Arcos of 237 Ellicot Road, Avondale, PA failed to appear on charges of DUI and Resisting Arrest that were filed on 12/01/2010.
Location
281 East Evergreen Street
West Grove, PA 19390
Date Issued
Apr 29, 2016
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15404-CR-0000377-2010
Issuing Authority
MDJ Matthew Seavey
Holding Department
SCCRPD
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Southern Chester County Regional Police Department.