The Johnstown Police Department has identified the two suspects thank you for your cooperation.
Remember, all persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
81 Osborne St
Johnstown, PA 15905
Date
Apr 2, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal