4101(a)(2) Forgery F2
3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
3922 theft by deception
4120 A Identity Theft
Age
35
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject is wanted by the Warrington Township Police for the following charges:
Location
BJ's Wholesale
200 Easton Road
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
Jan 22, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000028-2018
Reference ID
2017-12-0692
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Jean Seaman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Dept
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.