183929A1 RETAIL THEFT
3925A RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
21
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Above subject is wanted by the Warrington Township Police Department for the following charges:
Location
1561 Main Street
Ulta
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
May 21, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000126-2025
Reference ID
2025-05-0290
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Stacy Wertman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.