3925A RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
(18) 4914 (A) FALSE IDENTIFICATION TO LAW ENFORCEMENT
POSS OF MARIJUANA
780-113A32 USE/POSS DRUG PARAPH
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Black
Subject is wanted by the Warrington Township Police Department for the above charges:
Location
299 Valley Gate Drive
Walmart
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
Oct 30, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000275-2025
Reference ID
2025-09-0625
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Stacy Wertman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.