183929A1 RETAIL THEFT
3925A RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
44
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Hair
Bald
Above subject is wanted by the Warrington Township Police Department for the following charges:
Location
1405 Main Street
Wegmans
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
May 21, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000124-2025
Reference ID
2025-04-1775A
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Stacy Wertman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.