(3 counts) Identity Theft (F2); (3 counts) access device fraud (F3)
Age
26
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
179 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Above is wanted on the following charges:
Location
Home Depot
650 Easton Road
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
Sep 26, 2023
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR 287-2023
Reference ID
2023-06-1458
Issuing Authority
Honorable Judge Stacy Wertman -
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.