903 conspiracy - Retail Theft
18-3929A1 Retail Theft
& 3925A Receiving Stolen Property
780-113A31 poss marijuana
35 780-113a32 Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
23
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Above subject is wanted by the Warrington Township Police Department for the following charges:
Location
County Line Road
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
Mar 25, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000085-2025
Reference ID
2025-03-1570
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Stacy Wertman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.