3925A RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
(1 COUNT)780-113A16 POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
(1) 780-113 (A )(32) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAHERNALIA
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject is now wanted by the Warrington Township Police Department for Receiving Stolen Merchandise / Property and Possession Controlled Substances. :
Location
Valley Square Blvd
Alyssa Drive
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
Sep 2, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000235-2026
Reference ID
2026-08-0222
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Stacy Wertman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.