(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
Access Device
Receiving Stolen Property
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject is wanted by the Warrington Township Police Department for the following charges:
Location
847 Easton Road
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
Feb 18, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000062-2020
Reference ID
2019-11-0789
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Jean Seaman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.