903 Retail Theft-Take Mdse
903 Receiving Stolen Property
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
223 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Above subject is wanted by the Warrington Township Police Department for the following charges:
Location
401 Easton Road
Target
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
Nov 13, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000364-2024
Reference ID
2023-08-0815
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Stacy Wertman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.