Warrington Police need help identifying this serial shoplifter. You can submit a tip on this CRIMEWATCH Web Platform, or you can email or call Officer David Kozuch # 141 at dkozuch@warringtonpd.org or 215-343-3311 ext. 230. Tips can remain anonymous if you prefer.
Location
Wegmans
1405 Main Street
Warrington, PA 18976
Date
Aug 31, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2026-08-0222
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.