To follow Tullytown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Tullytown Borough Police Department.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Active Arrest Warrant
Location
180 Levittown PkwyLevittown, PA 19055
Date Issued
Dec 21, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2357-2018
Issuing Authority
Tullytown Borough PD
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Tullytown Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing