TITLE 75 3802 (A1) DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE AND RELATED OFFENSES
Age
36
Gender
Male
Location
Easton Road at Hollow Horn Road
Ottsville, PA 18942
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
68-25-5377
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Tinicum Township Police Department.