PACC 2709 A4 - HARASSMENT (M3)
Age
59
Gender
Female
The Tinicum Township Police Department received a report of ongoing harassment in Upper Black Eddy, Pennsylvania. Following an investigation, authorities identified Kelly Harper as the actor. As a result, a summons has been filed for Harassment and related charges, with the case pending a court appearance.
Location
Upper Black Eddy, PA 18972
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2026
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
68-25-6047