On October 2, 2018, The Richland Township Police Department arrested Jennifer Waltz-Malaggese, 35, of Perkasie, with Criminal Trespass of a vacant building owned by Lehigh Valley Health Network.
Location
West Pumping Station Road 646 North West End Blvd Quakertown, PA 18951
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2018
Reference ID
59-18-05366
Created Oct 8th, 2018
Richland Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Richland Township Police Department.