Harrasment and Disorderly Conduct
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On October 7, 2018, The Richland Township Police Department arrested Justin Rogers, 29, no known address. Rogers was arrested stemming from an investigation into a domestic situation.
Location
Patio Court Motel
720 North West End Blvd
Quakertown, PA 18951
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2018
Reference ID
59-18-05448
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Richland Township Police Department.