(1) count Criminal Trespass
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On September 30, 2017, RTPD filed defiant trespass charges against Michael Justin McGuigan, 33, of Ottsville, PA, after being dispatched for an unwanted subject, who was at Taco Bell. McGuigan had been trespassed from the restaurant earlier in the week.
Location
1070 South West End Blvd
Quakertown, PA 18951
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2017
Reference ID
59-17-05308
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Richland Township Police Department.