On February 6, 2018, The Richland Township Police Department arrested Harry Laughlin V, 20 of Norristown, PA, with Burglary, Trespass, Carrying a Friearm without a License, Theft by Unlawful Taking and Possession of Controlled Substance, after being dispatched to Meadow Road for a reported Burglary in progress.
Location
Meadow Road Quakertown, PA 18951
Arrest Date
Feb 6, 2018
Reference ID
59-18-00660
Created Apr 17th, 2018
Richland Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Richland Township Police Department.