(1) (F1) Burglary; Criminal Trespass; Theft by Unlawful Taking; Criminal Mischief
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On August 27, 2019, The Richland Township Police Department arrested Kaleb Garis, 29 of Perkasie, for Burglary and related charges after he was found to have broke into a residence on the 200 Block of Dickert Road.
Location
200 block of Dickert Road
Quakertown, PA 18951
Arrest Date
Aug 27, 2019
Reference ID
59-19-04790