To follow Perkasie Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Perkasie Borough Police Department.
UPDATE: AUGUST 17, 2024 The juvenile has returned.
Location
Perkasie, PA 18944
Date
Aug 11, 2024
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Missing Person
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Perkasie Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing