A resident of. E. Market St. in Perkasie reports damage to his locked vehicle as it was parked outside the garage overnight. The alarm on the vehicle was activated and scratches were observed on the drivers window.
Location
E. Market St.
Perkasie, PA 18944
Date
Jul 30, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Other