The Perkasie Borough Police Department is attempting to identify the owners of the pictured trucks related to an incident that took place on December 27, 2024. If you have any information about the vehicles or drivers shown, contact us at 215-257-6876.
Location
Perkasie, PA 18944
Date
Dec 27, 2024
Incident Type
Vandalism
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Perkasie Borough Police Department.