To follow Penndel Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Penndel Borough Police Department.
Failure To Appear
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Defendant failed to appear for a hearing related to Operating a Motor Vehicle will DUI Suspended.
Date Issued
Apr 20, 2016
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07107-TR-0004890-2014
Issuing Authority
MDJ-07-1-07
To follow the Penndel Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Penndel Borough Police Department.