WARRANT ARREST
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Penndel Borough Police Department.