WARRANT ARREST
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On the 20th of October, Patrick Trout came to the Penndel Borough Police station to turn himself in due to an active warrant. After processing and having an appearance in front of a judge, Trout was released. A hearing is forthcoming.
Arrest Date
Oct 20, 2021
Reference ID
21-1010