Active Warrant
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Penndel Borough Police Department.