WARRANT ARREST
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On April 3rd, Zaquan Mauzon turned himself in to the Penndel Borough Police Department on an active warrant. After fingerprinting he was taken to Judge Baranoski's court for an arraignment.
Location
37 W. Woodland Ave
Penndel, PA 19047
Arrest Date
Apr 3, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-0241