WARRANT ARREST
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Asian Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On the 20th of March, Bahodir Jamolov surrendered to officers in the station on an outstanding arrest warrant. Jamolov's arrest warrant was from an incident in Penndel on the 3rd of October 2020. Jamolov was taken in to custody without incident. After an hearing in front of a judge, Jamolov was sent to Bucks County Prison.
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-0257