WARRANT ARREST
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On January 6th, an officer went to assist Constables with an eviction notice. Upon arrival, Officers found 2 people in the apartment that were trespassing and weren't on the lease of the apartment. One subject gave the name of Guy Fesko. A computer check found that he was wanted by the Bucks County Sheriff's Office. Fesko was arrested and transported to HQ to await the arrival of the Sheriffs.
Arrest Date
Jan 22, 2020
Reference ID
20-0015