WARRANT ARREST
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
4' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Penndel Borough Police Department.