To follow Northampton Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Northampton Township Police Department.
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault(18) 2709 (a)(1) Harassment
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Patrol responded to a report of a simple assault. After further investigation, Regina Hodgkins was taken into custody.
Location
TapestryHolland, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2020
Reference ID
54-20-16177
To follow the Northampton Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Northampton Township Police Department.