To follow Northampton Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Northampton Township Police Department.
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault(18) 2709 (a)(1) Harassment
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Patrol was dispatched to the area of Tanyard Rd. for a report of a Simple Assault. Peter Felici was taken into custody and arraigned.
Location
Tanyard Rd.Richboro, PA 18954
Arrest Date
Oct 10, 2020
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Northampton Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing