This agency is attempting to identify the pictured male in regards to a theft that occurred on April 6th 2019 at 2 South State Street.
Location
2 South State Street
Newtown, PA 18940
Incident Date
Apr 6, 2019 @ 12:02 PM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newtown Borough Police Department.