On Thursday, March 6th, at approximately 7:04 pm, a male and female suspect stole two packages from a porch located on the 500 Block of Rosemar Drive. If you have any information regarding the identity of these individuals, please reach out to Officer DeLuca at a.deluca@morrisvillepolice.org
Location
500 Block of Rosemar Dr
Morrisville, PA 19067
Incident Date
Mar 6, 2025 @ 7:04 PM
Incident Type
Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Morrisville Borough Police Department.