The male photographed below is wanted for theft of tools that occurred on the 800 block of Crown St around 1440 hours on 05-12-25. If anyone has any information on the below male please contact Cpl. Halas at L.Halas@MorrisvillePolice.org or call 215-295-8112
Location
800 Blk. Crown St
Morrisville, PA 19067
Incident Date
May 12, 2025 @ 2:40 PM
Incident Type
Theft