Details: The male pictured below committed retail theft at 119 E. Bridge Street (Smokin' Joes II) on 05-12-25 at 0744 hours. If you recognize this male please contact Officer DeLuca at a.deluca@morrisvillepolice.org or call 215-295-8111.
Location
Smokin' Joes II
119 E. Bridge Street
Morrisville, PA 19067
Incident Date
May 12, 2025 @ 7:44 AM
Incident Type
Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Morrisville Borough Police Department.